Lista iscritti

Nome squadra Nome e cognome arciere Tessera arciere Categoria arciere
MAMBO TEAMAngela Balboni2070Master
Mario Mazzantini112405Master
ETRUSCHI ARCHERY TEAMLuciano Rossi 70894Master
Rosaria Maria Susanna Schemmari 18138Master
PADRE-E-FIGLIAGiampaolo Angelini118306Master
Flavia Angelini118305Senior
COMPAGNI DI...CLASSEManuela Zarba99894Master
Giovanni Giuliani20393Master
GIALLO UTOPICOMassimiliano Vasta106037Senior
Claudia Compagnucci58673Senior
SILVERARROWSCarla Dominici115429Master
Alfonsi Orazio112636Master
ORSI CHIACCHIERONIManuel Rubini104408Senior
Gabriella Di Filippo98480Master
SS LAZIO ARCHERYFrancesca Liuzzi32836Senior
Ezio Pompa90882Senior
THE DRAGONS SLAYERSEnrico Perleonardi 28620Master
Aurora Perleonardi106472Junior
DLF FALISCIBruno Bassetta57788Senior
Eleonora Aquilanti102088Junior
ANSIA LIBERAPaolo Buzzi79128Master
Angela Chiara Ricci101168Senior
Nome squadra Nome e cognome arciere Tessera arciere Categoria arciere
THE DREAM TEAMCristiana Luciani78962Master
Marco Gaudenzi11412Master
ERMAGICTEAMGuyamaria Gianninelli76718Master
Roberto Maggiore49320Master
RED_FOR_TWOGoffredo Bonucci116320Master
Raffaella Ciucci116326Junior
ICHIBANAnna Maria Carrer99921Master
Stefano Catena113192Master
BAD WOLFAlessia Padula119521Senior
Flaviano Sedici114771Senior
ALLEANZA_RIBELLEAndrea Toderi11282Senior
Tiziana Temperini43414Master
MAINAGIOIA TEAMAlessandro Fontaini76528Senior
Sarah Borrelli102528Senior
LOS NOVATOSPasquale Roberto Cipro114353Master
Mariagiovanna Smeraldo122150Senior
49ERSValentina Grieco113608Junior
Emanuele Alberini2400Senior
TEAM TIBERISMartina Gaudenzi110970Allievi
Paolo Boldriniparravicinipersia100766Senior
FRED&WILMA Manuela Mercuri80669Senior
Lorenzo Sciarra79697Junior
BATViviana Deriu119363Senior
Francesco Contini110628Senior
ESSE TEAMStefano Sordi115059Master
Sara Roccu98527Junior
ZITTO E TIRAClaudia Compagnucci58673Senior
Carlo Calvacca40304Master
XANAX ARCHERY TEAMFrancesca Marazzi10751Senior
Massimo Spigarelli1956Senior
I TARALLINILeonardo Koch90171Allievi
Margherita Di Silvestro77422Junior
MAGNUM DOUBLEPaolo Caruso20367Senior
Livia Nardinocchi91788Junior
CARBON'S ATOMIC TEAMGiulia Avalle99202Senior
Tommaso Braghetti113210Junior
MASSIMO&ALICE Massimo Monachesi 40285Master
Alice Cortopassi108232Ragazzi
SUICIDE TEAMDenise Antonini110578Senior
Luca Scutigliani93978Allievi
PIZZA & MULINI A VENTOJurgen Kwast166396Junior
Martina Oszczeda120771Allievi
LAURA E MAXLaura Baldelli55513Senior
Massimiliano Bensi51808Senior
NI & DO TEAMNicola D'adduzio110310Senior
Domizia Orestano77270Master
I TERRONISimone Pivari28581Senior
Chiara Romano67808Senior